ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:16:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BC EXP SPL (05337)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ BC EXP SPL (05337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KSJ BC EXP SPL (05337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)5
3GGGGANGAGARH H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)11
4SRNKSORON10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)15
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)23
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN11:55 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)59
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)65
13GTPGHATPURI12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)72
14KRTLKARTAULI H12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)78
15MQPMAKRANDPUR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)85
16BMYBAMIANA12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)91
17RGBRAMGANGA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)98
18BRYBAREILLY13:28 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)103
19BCBAREILLY CITY13:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.