ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:57:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD EXP SPL (05349)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD EXP SPL (05349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD EXP SPL (05349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)9
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)26
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)39
7NHXNARTHAR H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)53
9BAPRBALLUPUR F19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)59
10RDNRUDAIN19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)63
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)70
12KMJKAIMGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)78
13BHTSBHATASA H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)85
14SSDSHAMSABAD19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)95
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)99
17FBDFARRUKHABAD20:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.