ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:49:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ KPV PASS SPL (05336)
KASGANJ to KASHIPUR
KSJ KPV PASS SPL (05336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KSJ KPV PASS SPL (05336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)5
3GGGGANGAGARH H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)11
4SRNKSORON14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)15
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)23
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)59
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)65
13GTPGHATPURI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)72
14KRTLKARTAULI H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)78
15MQPMAKRANDPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)85
16BMYBAMIANA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)91
17RGBRAMGANGA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)98
18BRYBAREILLY16:38 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)103
19BCBAREILLY CITY16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)106
20IZNIZZATNAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)110
21DOXDOHNA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)118
22BPRBHOJIPURA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)122
23AMAATAMANDA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)130
24DRNDEORANIAN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)138
25RRRICHHA ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)147
26BHIBAHERI18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)155
27KHHKICHHA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)170
28PBWPANTNAGAR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)181
29LKULAL KUAN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)188
30GUBGULARBHOJ20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)210
31BRDTBERIA DAULAT H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)216
32BPZBAZPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)226
33SKXSARKARA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)234
34KPVKASHIPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.