ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2020 18:46:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE BSL PASS (51188)
KATNI to BHUSAVAL JN
KTE BSL PASS (51188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KTE BSL PASS (51188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource22:20 (Day 1)0
2MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)5
3NWRNIWAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)13
4SNRRSANSARPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)21
5SBDSLEEMANABAD RD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)28
6DDCEDUNDI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)37
7SHRSIHORA ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)52
8GSPRGOSALPUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)63
9DOEDEORI23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)74
10ADTLADHARTAL00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)83
11JBPJABALPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)91
12MMLMADAN MAHAL00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)94
13BRGTBHERAGHAT00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)107
14BHTNBHITONI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)120
15BMRBIKRAMPUR01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)132
16SRIDSHRIDHAM01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)144
17KKBKARAK BEL01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)159
18BELDBELKHERA01:58 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)163
19GPCGHAT PINDRAI02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)169
20NUNARSINGHPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)175
21KYKARELI02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)191
22BNEBOHANI02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)206
23GARGADARWARA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)219
24SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)233
25JHTJUNETA03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)243
26BKHBANKHEDI03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)250
27PPIPIPARIYA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)269
28SGPSOHAGPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)286
29GMDGURAMKHEDI04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)296
30BGTABAGRA TAWA05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)309
31SQLSONTALAI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)317
32GROGURRA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)325
33ETITARSI JN06:10 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)336
34DRADULARIYA07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)348
35DKIDHARMKUNDI07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)361
36BPFBANAPURA07:26 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)369
37BIFBHAIRONPUR07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)377
38PGLPAGDHAL07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)384
39TBNTIMARNI08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)397
40CRKCHARKHERA08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)405
41HDHARDA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)411
42PALPALASNER09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)419
43MUOMASANGAON09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)425
44BRIBHIRINGI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)430
45KKNKHIRKIYA10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)443
46DRHIDAGAR KHEDI10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)454
47BRUDBARUD10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)464
48CAERCHHANERA11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)474
49CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)481
50SGBJSURGAON BANJARI11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)492
51TLVTALVADYA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)504
52MTAMATHELA12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)512
53KNWKHANDWA13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)519
54BRGJBARGAON GUJAR13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)525
55BMABAGMAR13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)530
56DGNDONGARGAON13:58 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)543
57SXASAGPHATA14:07 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)550
58MWAMANDWA14:15 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)556
59NPNRNEPANAGAR14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)562
60CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)569
61AGQASIRGARH ROAD14:43 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)580
62BAUBURHANPUR14:52 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)588
63WGAWAGHODA15:05 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)598
64RVRAVER15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)608
65NBNIMBHORA15:37 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)618
66SAVSAVDA15:47 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)627
67DSKDUSKHEDA15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)636
68BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:00 (Day 2)Destination643
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.