ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:13:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUR PURI PASS (58403)
KHURDA ROAD JN to PURI
KUR PURI PASS (58403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KUR PURI PASS (58403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)3
3MWQMOTARI H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)8
4KASRKANAS ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)11
5DEGDELANG07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)15
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)18
7BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)21
8SILSAKHI GOPAL08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)27
9JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)33
10MLTMALATIPATPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)36
11PURIPURI08:55 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.