ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 04:03:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AMP PASS (53055)
KATWA to AHMADPUR JN
KWAE AMP PASS (53055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE AMP PASS (53055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)3
3ABGMAMBALGRAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)8
4PNDIPACHANDI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)12
5NXLNIROL08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)16
6KMPRKOMARPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)18
7GNNDJNANDAS KANDRA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)21
8KMDCKURMODANGA HALT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)23
9DLMDASKALGRAM09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)25
10KNHRKIRNAHAR09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)30
11LBPLABPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)40
12GPLGGOPALPURGRAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)43
13CWTCHOWHATTA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)46
14AMPAHMADPUR JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.