ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource20:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.