ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:15:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource22:00 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.