ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:49:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE SDAH LOCAL (31112)
KATWA to SEALDAH
KWAE SDAH LOCAL (31112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE SDAH LOCAL (31112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource15:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)70
19BHLABEHULA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)72
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)77
21BGAEBALAGARH17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)83
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)105
29HYGHOOGHLY GHAT18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)109
30GFAEGARIFA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)110
31NHNAIHATI JN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)114
32SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)122
33BPBARRACKPORE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)129
34SEPSODPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)136
35DDJDUM DUM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)145
36BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)148
37SDAHSEALDAH19:30 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.