ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2020 23:26:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ BGKT EXPRESS (15624)
KAMAKHYA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
KYQ BGKT EXPRESS (15624)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYQ BGKT EXPRESS (15624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource17:15 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN18:07 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)42
3BPRDBARPETA ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)106
4NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)151
5KOJKOKRAJHAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)179
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)258
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:51 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)276
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:15 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)402
9KNEKISHANGANJ02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)490
10SISONAILI04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)569
11KIRKATIHAR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)586
12NNANAUGACHIA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)642
13KGGKHAGARIA JN08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)709
14BGSBEGU SARAI08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)750
15BJUBARAUNI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)765
16PNBEPATNA JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)875
17ARAARA14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)924
18BXRBUXAR15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)993
19GMRGAHMAR15:19 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)1013
20DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:54 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)1087
21BSBVARANASI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1104
22SHGSHAHGANJ JN20:28 (Day 2)20:33 (Day 2)1194
23FDFAIZABAD JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1299
24LKOLUCKNOW NR01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1427
25BEBAREILLY04:37 (Day 3)04:39 (Day 3)1662
26MBMORADABAD06:17 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1753
27GZBGHAZIABAD08:55 (Day 3)08:57 (Day 3)1894
28DLIDELHI09:50 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)1914
29DECDELHI CANTT10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1927
30GGNGURGAON10:56 (Day 3)10:58 (Day 3)1944
31REREWARI12:35 (Day 3)12:38 (Day 3)1996
32MHRGMAHENDRAGARH13:12 (Day 3)13:14 (Day 3)2046
33LHULOHARU13:50 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2087
34SDLPSADULPUR JN14:32 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)2137
35CURCHURU15:20 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)2195
36RTGHRATANGARH JN16:10 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)2238
37SUJHSUJANGARH16:56 (Day 3)16:59 (Day 3)2283
38LAULADNUN17:22 (Day 3)17:25 (Day 3)2293
39DIADIDWANA17:47 (Day 3)17:50 (Day 3)2324
40CTKTCHOTI KHATU18:18 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2360
41KHTUKHATU18:24 (Day 3)18:26 (Day 3)2365
42DNADEGANA JN18:54 (Day 3)18:57 (Day 3)2390
43MTDMERTA ROAD JN19:35 (Day 3)19:38 (Day 3)2435
44JUJODHPUR JN21:35 (Day 3)21:45 (Day 3)2539
45BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI22:15 (Day 3)Destination2542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.