ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:54:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LAR BINA EXP SPL (01820)
LALITPUR to BINA JN
LAR BINA EXP SPL (01820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-04-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LAR BINA EXP SPL (01820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LARLALITPURSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2JROJIRON10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)10
3JLNJAKHALAUN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)17
4DUADHAURA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)28
5MXSMOHASA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)37
6KOAKARONDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)43
7AGDAGASOD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)55
8BINABINA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.