ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:37:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH FZR DEMU SPL (04625)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
LDH FZR DEMU SPL (04625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LDH FZR DEMU SPL (04625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)12
4BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)17
5MLXMULLANPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)21
6CKMCHAUKI MAN14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)31
7JGNJAGRAON14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)40
8NNKRNANAKSAR14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)45
9AJLAJITWAL14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)53
10PMHPARAO MAHNA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)59
11MOGAMOGA15:27 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)69
12GKXGHAL KALAN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)74
13DAUDAGRU15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)81
14MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)86
15TWBTALWANDI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)92
16SULHSULHANI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)99
17PHSFEROZESHAH16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)106
18DDKDHINDSA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)110
19SWXSAIDANWALA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)115
20FZRFIROZPUR CANT17:00 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.