ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:59:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH FZR DEMU SPL (04626)
FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN
LDH FZR DEMU SPL (04626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LDH FZR DEMU SPL (04626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SWXSAIDANWALA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)9
3DDKDHINDSA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)13
4PHSFEROZESHAH18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)18
5SULHSULHANI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)25
6TWBTALWANDI19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)31
7MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)38
8DAUDAGRU19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)43
9GKXGHAL KALAN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)49
10MOGAMOGA19:42 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)55
11PMHPARAO MAHNA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)64
12AJLAJITWAL20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)71
13NNKRNANAKSAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)79
14JGNJAGRAON20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)84
15CKMCHAUKI MAN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)93
16MLXMULLANPUR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)103
17BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)107
18BWZBADDOWAL21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)112
19MGMODELGRAM21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)120
20LDHLUDHIANA JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.