ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:17:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL KNJ LOCAL (31864)
LALGOLA to KRISHNGR CTY JN
LGL KNJ LOCAL (31864)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LGL KNJ LOCAL (31864)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource17:05 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)24
7MBBMURSHIDABAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)51
12BFTBHABTA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)111
22DHUDHUBULIA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)122
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.