ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA EMU (31770)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA EMU (31770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL RHA EMU (31770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource12:10 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)24
7MBBMURSHIDABAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)51
12BFTBHABTA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)111
22DHUDHUBULIA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)122
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)129
25BDZBADKULLA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)139
26THPTAHERPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)144
27BIJBIRNAGAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)147
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)151
29RHARANAGHAT JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.