ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 13:13:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA EMU (31772)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA EMU (31772)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL RHA EMU (31772)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)24
7MBBMURSHIDABAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)51
12BFTBHABTA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)111
22DHUDHUBULIA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)122
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)129
25BDZBADKULLA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)139
26THPTAHERPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)144
27BIJBIRNAGAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)147
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)151
29RHARANAGHAT JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.