ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:11:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA LOCAL (31774)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA LOCAL (31774)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LGL RHA LOCAL (31774)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource13:55 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)24
7MBBMURSHIDABAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)51
12BFTBHABTA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)111
22DHUDHUBULIA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)122
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)129
25JKLJALAL KHALI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)133
26BDZBADKULLA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)139
27THPTAHERPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)144
28BIJBIRNAGAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)147
29KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)151
30RHARANAGHAT JN17:12 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.