ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:10:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA MEMU (63134)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA MEMU (63134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL RHA MEMU (63134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource03:35 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)12
5JJGJIAGANJ04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)24
6MBBMURSHIDABAD04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)31
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)38
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)42
9NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)47
10SGVSARAGCHNI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)51
11BFTBHABTA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)54
12BEBBELDANGA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)60
13REJREJINAGAR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)69
14PLYPLASSEY05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)78
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)84
16DEBDEBAGRAM05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)88
17SVHSONADANGA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)96
18BTYBETHUADAHARI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)100
19MGMMURAGACHA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)111
20DHUDHUBULIA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)116
21BPDBAHADURPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)122
22KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)129
23BDZBADKULLA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)139
24THPTAHERPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)144
25BIJBIRNAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)147
26KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)151
27RHARANAGHAT JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.