ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:38:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN CPR EXP (15054)
LUCKNOW NE to CHHAPRA
LJN CPR EXP (15054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN CPR EXP (15054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource20:50 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR21:17 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)12
3GTNRGOMATI NAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)16
4FDFAIZABAD JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)136
5AYAYODHYA01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)143
6SHGSHAHGANJ JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)241
7JNUJAUNPUR JN04:21 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)274
8BSBVARANASI JN06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)332
9ARJAUNRIHAR JN07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)367
10GCTGHAZIPUR CITY08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)407
11YFPYUSUFPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)426
12BUIBALLIA09:08 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)472
13SIPSURAIMANPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)509
14CPRCHHAPRA11:10 (Day 2)Destination537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.