ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 20:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LOK NAYAK EXP (15115)
CHHAPRA to DELHI
LOK NAYAK EXP (15115)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
SE1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
B1
14
A1
15
B2
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: LOK NAYAK EXP (15115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BUIBALLIA12:23 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)66
3YFPYUSUFPUR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)111
4GCTGHAZIPUR CITY13:36 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)131
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)171
6DHEDOBHI H15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)193
7MFJMUFTIGANJ15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)213
8JNUJAUNPUR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)230
9SHGSHAHGANJ JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)263
10ABPAKBARPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)307
11FDFAIZABAD JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)368
12LKOLUCKNOW NR22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)496
13HRIHARDOI00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)597
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)660
15AOAONLA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)753
16CHCHANDAUSI JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)795
17MBMORADABAD07:55 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)839
18AMROAMROHA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)869
19HPUHAPUR09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)943
20GZBGHAZIABAD10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)980
21DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:51 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)994
22DLIDELHI11:20 (Day 2)Destination1000
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.