ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 13:41:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KCVL EXPRESS (22113)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KOCHUVELI
LTT KCVL EXPRESS (22113)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT KCVL EXPRESS (22113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)53
4CHICHIPLUN21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)309
5RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)415
6SNDDSINDHUDURG00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)596
7PERNPERNEM01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)670
8MAOMADGAON02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)750
9KAWRKARWAR03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)832
10BTJLBHATKAL04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)985
11UDUDUPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1099
12MAJNMANGALORE JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1180
13KGQKASARAGOD08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1231
14KZEKANHANGAD09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1254
15CANKANNUR10:07 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1317
16TLYTHALASSERY10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1338
17CLTKOZHIKODE11:27 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1406
18TIRTIRUR12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1447
19SRRSHORANUR JN13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1492
20TCRTHRISUR13:57 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1525
21ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1597
22KTYMKOTTAYAM16:32 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1659
23TRVLTIRUVALLA17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1684
24CNGRCHENGANNUR17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1693
25KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1714
26QLNKOLLAM JN19:07 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1755
27KCVLKOCHUVELI20:50 (Day 2)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.