ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 14:07:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KARMALI
LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource01:10 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE01:33 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL02:10 (Day 1)02:13 (Day 1)53
4CHICHIPLUN05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)309
5RNRATNAGIRI06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)415
6KKWKANKAVALI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)571
7KUDLKUDAL09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)610
8KRMIKARMALI11:00 (Day 1)Destination710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.