ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 18:12:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PRYJ SPL (02129)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PRAYAGRAJ JN
LTT PRYJ SPL (02129)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT PRYJ SPL (02129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN06:42 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)429
7BAUBURHANPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)483
8KNWKHANDWA15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)552
9HDHARDA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)660
10TBNTIMARNI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)674
11ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)736
12HBJHABIBGANJ19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)828
13BPLBHOPAL JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)834
14BINABINA JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)972
15LARLALITPUR22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)1035
16JHSJHANSI JN00:02 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)1125
17MRPRMAU RANIPUR01:04 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)1189
18HPPHARPALPUR01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)1210
19MBAMAHOBA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1263
20BNDABANDA JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1316
21ATEATARRA04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1348
22CKTDCHITRAKOOT04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)1385
23MKPMANIKPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1417
24PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN08:45 (Day 2)Destination1517
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.