ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:26:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT PRYJ SPL (02129)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PRAYAGRAJ JN
LTT PRYJ SPL (02129)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LTT PRYJ SPL (02129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:23 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN06:05 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)429
7BAUBURHANPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)483
8KNWKHANDWA14:17 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)552
9HDHARDA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)660
10TBNTIMARNI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)674
11ETITARSI JN16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)736
12HBJHABIBGANJ18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)828
13BPLBHOPAL JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)834
14BINABINA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)972
15LARLALITPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)1035
16JHSJHANSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1125
17MRPRMAU RANIPUR01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)1189
18HPPHARPALPUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1210
19MBAMAHOBA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1263
20BNDABANDA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)1316
21ATEATARRA04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1348
22CKTDCHITRAKOOT05:22 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)1385
23MKPMANIKPUR JN06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1417
24PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination1517
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.