ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:19:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT VSKP EXP (18520)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VISHAKAPATNAM
LTT VSKP EXP (18520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
H1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT VSKP EXP (18520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2PUNEPUNE JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)176
3SURSOLAPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)440
4KLBGKALABURAGI JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)553
5WADIWADI17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)589
6TDUTANDUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)660
7VKBVIKARABAD JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)701
8LPILINGAMPALLI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)750
9SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)773
10MLYMAULA ALI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)779
11KZJKAZIPET JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)905
12BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1122
13GDVGUDIVADA JN04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1166
14KKLRKAIKOLUR04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1195
15AKVDAKIVIDU04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1212
16BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1229
17TNKUTANUKU06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1260
18RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1299
19SLOSAMALKOT JN08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)1349
20PAPPITHAPURAM08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)1361
21VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:15 (Day 2)Destination1500
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.