ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 13:24:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
MADGAON to ERNAKULAM JN
MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MADGAON ERS EXP (10215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KAWRKARWAR22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)82
3BTJLBHATKAL23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)236
4UDUDUPI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)350
5MAJNMANGALORE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)431
6KGQKASARAGOD03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)482
7KZEKANHANGAD04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)505
8CANKANNUR05:07 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)568
9CLTKOZHIKODE06:17 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)657
10TIRTIRUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)698
11SRRSHORANUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)743
12TCRTHRISUR09:07 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)776
13AWYALUVA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)831
14ERSERNAKULAM JN10:55 (Day 2)Destination850
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.