ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 19:16:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20904)
VARANASI JN to VADODARA JN
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20904)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)157
3STASATNA12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)326
4KTEKATNI13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)425
5JBPJABALPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)515
6ETITARSI JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)760
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)1067
8ANAMALNER03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)1147
9NDBNANDURBAR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1242
10STSURAT07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1402
11BHBHARUCH JN08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1461
12BRCVADODARA JN09:30 (Day 2)Destination1531
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.