ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 20:32:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20906)
REWA to VADODARA JN
MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20906)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAHAMANA EXPRESS (20906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource18:30 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)50
3MYRMAIHAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)85
4KTEKATNI20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)148
5JBPJABALPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)239
6NUNARSINGHPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)323
7GARGADARWARA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)367
8PPIPIPARIYA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)417
9ETITARSI JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)484
10KNWKHANDWA05:10 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)667
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)791
12JLJALGAON JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)815
13ANAMALNER08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)870
14STSURAT13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1126
15BHBHARUCH JN14:49 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1185
16BRCVADODARA JN16:10 (Day 2)Destination1255
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.