ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:17:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHARASHTRA EXP (21039)
PUNE JN to DHULE
MAHARASHTRA EXP (21039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAHARASHTRA EXP (21039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2URIURULI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)29
3KDGKEDGAON00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)55
4DDDAUND JN00:55 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)76
5ANGAHMADNAGAR02:37 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)160
6BAPBELAPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)227
7PBPUNTAMBA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)247
8KPGKOPARGAON04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)271
9YLYEOLA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)284
10MMRMANMAD JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)313
11NGNNANDGAON06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)338
12CSNCHALISGAON JN07:03 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)380
13BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH09:57 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)387
14JMDJAMDHA10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)394
15RMRAJMANE10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)403
16MWKMORDAD TANDA10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)409
17SHFSHIRUD10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)416
18BRVRBORVIHIR10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)422
19MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG10:57 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)433
20DHIDHULE11:05 (Day 2)Destination436
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.