ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 06:28:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU LJN EXPRESS (15071)
MAU JN to LUCKNOW NE
MAU LJN EXPRESS (15071)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MAU LJN EXPRESS (15071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2JKNJAKHANIAN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)30
3ARJAUNRIHAR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)58
4JNUJAUNPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)117
5SLNSULTANPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)215
6FDFAIZABAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)274
7BBKBARABANKI JN06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)373
8LJNLUCKNOW NE08:25 (Day 2)Destination401
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.