ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 07:17:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
MAHBUBNAGAR to KACHEGUDA
MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2YNGYENUGONDA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
3DTPDIVITI PALLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)10
4JCLJADCHERLA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)18
5GLYGOLLAPALLY07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)25
6RJAPRAJAPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)30
7RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)35
8BABRBALANAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)40
9BRGLBURGULA H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)44
10SHNRSHADNAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)54
11HBLNHBL NAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)65
12TMXTIMMAPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)69
13URUMDANAGAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)85
14BDVLBUDVEL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)92
15NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)94
16FMKCG FALAKNUMA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)98
17HPGHUPPUGUDA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)100
18YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)102
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)103
20MXTMALAKPET KCG09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)104
21KCGKACHEGUDA09:10 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.