ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 13:15:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
MECHEDA to DIGHA FLAG STN
MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA DGHA EMU (68685)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)5
4NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)9
5PKUPANSKURA08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)13
6RGXRAGHUNATHBARI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)20
7RGARAJAGODA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)28
8SMTGSAHID MATANGINI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)34
9TMZTAMLUK08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)37
10NDKRNANDHAKUMAR PH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)47
11LSGSLAVAN SATYAGRAH SMARAK P H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)57
12DSPNDESHAPRAN P H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)69
13HENHERIA P H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)76
14NCNNACHINDA P H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)88
15KATIKANTHI P H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)98
16STLBSITALPUR BENGAL10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)105
17SJPASUJALPUR P H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)107
18APRDAPURVA PH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)112
19BDPABADALPUR P H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)115
20RMRBRAMNAGAR BENGAL10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)122
21TKRATIKRA P H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)125
22DGHADIGHA FLAG STN10:57 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.