ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 00:01:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDP ANVT SF EXP (22465)
MADHUPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
MDP ANVT SF EXP (22465)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
PWR
Train Schedule: MDP ANVT SF EXP (22465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDPMADHUPUR JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2JSMEJASIDIH JN12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)29
3JAJJHAJHA13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)73
4KIULKIUL JN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)127
5MKAMOKAMEH JN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)161
6PNBEPATNA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)251
7ARAARA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)300
8BXRBUXAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)368
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:13 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)462
10PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)615
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)809
12ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM06:15 (Day 2)Destination1235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.