ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2020 22:00:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SPJ PASS (63216)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
MFP SPJ PASS (63216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MFP SPJ PASS (63216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
3SLTSILAUT18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)12
4SIHOSIHO18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)18
5DOLDHOLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)25
6DUBHDUBAHA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)31
7VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)34
8KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)38
9KPGMKARPURIGRAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)46
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.