ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jul-2020 14:15:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHC DDA PASS (55174)
MASRAKH to DURAUNDHA JN
MHC DDA PASS (55174)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MHC DDA PASS (55174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHCMASRAKHSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2SSHTSAGHAR SULTANPUR H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)12
3BNPHBASANTPUR HALT17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)16
4BGHTBARKAGAON HALT18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)21
5SHIHSARHARI HALT18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)27
6BPMHBISHUNPUR MAHUARI H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)33
7MGZMAHARAJGANJ19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)52
8DDADURAUNDHA JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.