ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:19:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT BT LOCAL (30313)
MAJERHAT to BARASAT
MJT BT LOCAL (30313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT BT LOCAL (30313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)18
14DDCDUM DUM CANT21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)21
15DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)23
16BBTBIRATI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)25
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)26
18NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)28
19MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)29
20HHRHRIDAYPUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)32
21BTBARASAT21:38 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.