ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:23:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT BT LOCAL (30351)
MAJERHAT to BARASAT
MJT BT LOCAL (30351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT BT LOCAL (30351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG10:41 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)18
14DDCDUM DUM CANT11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)21
15DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)23
16BBTBIRATI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)25
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)26
18NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)28
19MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)29
20HHRHRIDAYPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)32
21BTBARASAT11:56 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.