ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:09:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT DTK LOCAL (30317)
MAJERHAT to DATTAPUKUR
MJT DTK LOCAL (30317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT DTK LOCAL (30317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource16:33 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)18
14DDCDUM DUM CANT17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)21
15DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)23
16BBTBIRATI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)25
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)26
18NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)28
19MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)29
20HHRHRIDAYPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)32
21BTBARASAT18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)34
22BMGBAMANGACCHI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)38
23DTKDATTAPUKUR18:22 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.