ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:27:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT HB LOCAL (30331)
MAJERHAT to HABRA
MJT HB LOCAL (30331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT HB LOCAL (30331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource17:26 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG17:43 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
14DDCDUM DUM CANT18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)21
15DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)23
16BBTBIRATI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)25
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)26
18NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)28
19MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)29
20HHRHRIDAYPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)32
21BTBARASAT19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)34
22BMGBAMANGACCHI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)38
23DTKDATTAPUKUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)41
24BIRABIRA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)45
25GUMAGUMA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)49
26ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)52
27HBHABRA19:34 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.