ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:31:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT HNB LOCAL (30321)
MAJERHAT to HASANABAD JN
MJT HNB LOCAL (30321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT HNB LOCAL (30321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)18
14DDCDUM DUM CANT10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)21
15BBTBIRATI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)25
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)29
17BTBARASAT11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)34
18KZPRKAZIPARA H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)37
19KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)40
20BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)43
21SXCSONDALIA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)46
22BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)48
23LBTLLABUTALA H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)52
24BSLABHASILA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)54
25HROHARUA ROAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)57
26KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)60
27MPEMALATIPUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)65
28GGVGHORARAS GHONA H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)67
29CQRCHAMPAPUKUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)69
30BBLABHYABLA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)74
31BSHTBASIRHAT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)76
32MPNMADHYAMPUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)80
33NMDRNIMDANRI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)82
34TKFTAKI ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)85
35HNBHASANABAD JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.