ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 10:45:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT HNB LOCAL (30361)
MAJERHAT to HASANABAD JN
MJT HNB LOCAL (30361)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT HNB LOCAL (30361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource12:38 (Day 1)0
2NACCNEW ALIPORE12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)2
3TLGTOLLYGANJ12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)3
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)4
5BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)6
6PQSPARK CIRCUS12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)9
7SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)12
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)14
9DDJDUM DUM13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)21
11BBTBIRATI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)24
12MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)28
13BTBARASAT13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)33
14KZPRKAZIPARA H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)36
15KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)39
16BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)42
17SXCSONDALIA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)45
18BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)48
19LBTLLABUTALA H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)51
20BSLABHASILA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)53
21HROHARUA ROAD14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)56
22KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)60
23MPEMALATIPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)64
24GGVGHORARAS GHONA H14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)66
25CQRCHAMPAPUKUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)69
26BBLABHYABLA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)74
27BSHTBASIRHAT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)75
28MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)77
29MPNMADHYAMPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)80
30NMDRNIMDANRI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)82
31TKFTAKI ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)84
32HNBHASANABAD JN15:18 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.