ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:13:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT NH LOCAL (30123)
MAJERHAT to NAIHATI JN
MJT NH LOCAL (30123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT NH LOCAL (30123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource19:43 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)18
14BLHBELGHARIA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)23
15AGPAGARPARA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)25
16SEPSODPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)27
17KDHKHARDAHA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)30
18TGHTITAGARH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)32
19BPBARRACKPORE20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)34
20PTFPALTA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)37
21IPICHHAPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)38
22SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)42
23JGDLJAGADAL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)45
24KNRKANKINARA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)47
25NHNAIHATI JN21:22 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.