ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:36:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT RHA LOCAL (30135)
MAJERHAT to RANAGHAT JN
MJT RHA LOCAL (30135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT RHA LOCAL (30135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource18:18 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT18:28 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)18
14BLHBELGHARIA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)23
15AGPAGARPARA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)25
16SEPSODPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)27
17KDHKHARDAHA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)30
18TGHTITAGARH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)32
19BPBARRACKPORE19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)34
20PTFPALTA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)37
21IPICHHAPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)38
22SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)42
23JGDLJAGADAL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)45
24KNRKANKINARA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)47
25NHNAIHATI JN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)49
26HLRHALISAHAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)53
27KPAKANCHRAPARA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)57
28KYIKALYANI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)60
29MPJMADANPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)64
30SMXSIMURALI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)69
31PXRPALPARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)71
32CDHCHAKDAHA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)73
33PDXPAYRADANGA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)79
34RHARANAGHAT JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.