ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Apr-2020 20:15:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA KIUL MEMU (63204)
MOKAMEH JN to KIUL JN
MKA KIUL MEMU (63204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MKA KIUL MEMU (63204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2TALLTALL JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)5
3HTZHATHIDAH JN21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)7
4RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)12
5BRYABARHIYA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)18
6MKBMANKATHA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)27
7LKRLUCKEESARAI JN21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)33
8KIULKIUL JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.