ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:18:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM SBC MEMU SPL (06264)
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
MKM SBC MEMU SPL (06264)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MKM SBC MEMU SPL (06264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)2
3OGMOORGAUM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)7
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)9
6BWTBANGARAPET07:01 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)16
7TCLTYAKAL07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)28
8BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)33
9MLOMALUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)43
10DKNDEVANGONTHI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)55
11WFDWHITEFIELD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)63
12HDIHHOODI HALT07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)67
13KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)72
14BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)75
15BNCEBANGALORE EAST08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)79
16BNCBANGALORE CANT08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)82
17SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.