ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 11:02:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT BLGT PASS SPL (05421)
MALDA TOWN to BALURGHAT
MLDT BLGT PASS SPL (05421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MLDT BLGT PASS SPL (05421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)6
3ADFADINA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)13
4EKIEKLAKHI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)19
5GZOGAZOLE08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)33
6DOTLDEOTALA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)44
7DLPHDAULATPUR HAT09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)52
8BNDPBUNIADPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)61
9GRMPGANGARAMPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)73
10MLNHMALANCHA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)83
11RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)86
12MKRHMALLICKPUR HAT10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)93
13BLGTBALURGHAT10:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.