ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 15:51:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT DLI SPL (03413)
MALDA TOWN to DELHI
MLDT DLI SPL (03413)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
D4
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
22
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 12-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MLDT DLI SPL (03413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2BHWBARHARWA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)50
3TPHTINPAHAR JN20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)66
4SBGSAHIBGANJ JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)104
5PPTPIRPAINTI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)128
6CLGKAHALGAON22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)148
7BGPBHAGALPUR23:27 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)178
8SGGSULTANGANJ00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)202
9JMPJAMALPUR JN00:41 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)231
10AHAABHAIPUR01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)253
11KIULKIUL JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)276
12MKAMOKAMEH JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)310
13BARHBARH03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)336
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:36 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)354
15FUTFATWA03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)377
16PNCPATNA SAHEB04:09 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)389
17RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)397
18PNBEPATNA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)399
19DNRDANAPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)409
20BTABIHTA05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)426
21ARAARA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)448
22BEABIHIYA06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)470
23DUREDUMRAON06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)501
24BXRBUXAR07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)517
25DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)553
26ZNAZAMANIA08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)567
27DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:02 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)611
28BSBVARANASI JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)628
29JLLJALALGANJ11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)667
30ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)679
31JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:24 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)685
32SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR12:50 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)713
33HRPGHARPALGANJ13:00 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)721
34KEPRKOIRIPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:11 (Day 2)732
35LBALAMBHUA13:25 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)749
36SLNSULTANPUR14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)771
37MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)803
38NHHNIHALGARH15:01 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)822
39AKJAKBARGANJ15:21 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)837
40HGHHAIDERGARH15:44 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)854
41LKOLUCKNOW NR18:55 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)911
42ONUNNAO JN20:25 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)967
43CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)985
44ETWETAWAH22:48 (Day 2)22:53 (Day 2)1123
45FZDFIROZABAD23:53 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1198
46TDLTUNDLA JN00:28 (Day 3)00:33 (Day 3)1214
47HRSHATHRAS JN01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1262
48ALJNALIGARH JN01:53 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1292
49KRJKHURJA JN02:28 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1336
50GZBGHAZIABAD03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1398
51SBBSAHIBABAD04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1405
52DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:14 (Day 3)04:16 (Day 3)1412
53DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 3)Destination1418
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.