ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 10:44:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLN BRK PASS M G (52252)
MAILANI to BAHRAICH
MLN BRK PASS M G (52252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MLN BRK PASS M G (52252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)43
5BXMBELRAYAN10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)72
6TQNTIKUNIA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)78
7KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)85
8MJPBMANJHRA PURAB11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)94
9BICBICHIA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)107
10NSANISHANGARA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)118
11MUHMURTIHA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)126
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)137
13MINMIHINPURWA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)147
14GIHTGAIGHAT HALT14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)153
15RBJRAIBOJHA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)158
16NNPNANPARA JN15:12 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)171
17MTMATERA15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)181
18RSRISIA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)192
19BRKBAHRAICH16:40 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.