ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 06:57:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36088)
MASSAGRAM to HOWRAH JN
MSAE HWH LOCAL (36088)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSAE HWH LOCAL (36088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSAEMASSAGRAMSource22:06 (Day 1)0
2NBAENABAGRAM22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)3
3JRAEJAUGRAM22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)7
4JPQJHAPANDANGA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)9
5GRAEGURAP22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)14
6HIHHAJIGARH22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)16
7SHBCSIBAICHANDI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)20
8BMAEBELMURI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)25
9PBZPORABAZAR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)27
10CDAECHANDANPUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)31
11MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)35
12KQUKAMARKUNDU22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)38
13BLAEBALARAMBATI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)40
14MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)42
15BRPABARUI PARA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)45
16BPAEBEGAMPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)49
17JOXJANAI ROAD23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)51
18GBRAGOBRA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)54
19DKAEDANKUNI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)56
20BZLBELANAGAR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)60
21BLYBALLY23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)63
22BEQBELUR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)65
23LLHLILUAH23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)67
24HWHHOWRAH JN23:40 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.