ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:24:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ AWR SPECIAL (04171)
MATHURA JN to ALWAR
MTJ AWR SPECIAL (04171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-02-2021 to 30-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MTJ AWR SPECIAL (04171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)3
3MROAMORA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)12
4RAKDRADHAKUND10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)19
5GDOGOVERDHAN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)26
6BEHJBEHAJ10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)35
7DEEGDEEG10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)41
8BEDMBEDHAM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)53
9BINRBRIJ NAGAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)66
10JREAJHAREDA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)72
11GVHGOVINDGARH11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)78
12JBSJADOLI KA BAS11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)89
13RAHRAMGARH11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)98
14OTDOOTWARD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)108
15GZKAGAZIKA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)117
16AWRALWAR13:00 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.