ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:19:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ AWR SPECIAL (04172)
ALWAR to MATHURA JN
MTJ AWR SPECIAL (04172)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-02-2021 to 30-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MTJ AWR SPECIAL (04172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWRALWARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2GZKAGAZIKA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)7
3OTDOOTWARD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)15
4RAHRAMGARH14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)25
5JBSJADOLI KA BAS14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)34
6GVHGOVINDGARH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)45
7JREAJHAREDA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)51
8BINRBRIJ NAGAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)58
9BEDMBEDHAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)70
10DEEGDEEG15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)82
11BEHJBEHAJ15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)88
12GDOGOVERDHAN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)97
13RAKDRADHAKUND16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)104
14MROAMORA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)111
15BTSRBHUTESHWAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)120
16MTJMATHURA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.